preloader icon
lightdark-switch

Privacy Policy

As https://www.1c-link.com, we show maximum sensitivity to personal behavior. Protection of personal data is processed and maintained in accordance with the Law on Protection of Personal Data No. 6698 (“KVKK”).


1. How Your Personal Data Can Be Processed

The period of KVKK numbered 6698, our personal experience you shared with 1c-link.com is the subject of all kinds of processing, whether completely or skewered, automatically or obtained from non-automatic hands, provided that it is a part of any data recording system, by recording, storing, changing, rearranging, in short, over-the-counter. may be operated by us. All kinds of transactions within the scope of KVKK are considered as a "personal protection shield".


2. Purposes and Legal Reasons for Processing Your Personal Data

Personal data you share, In order to fulfill the requirements of the services we provide to our customers in accordance with the requirements of the contract and technology, and to improve our products and services; In order to provide information to prosecutors' offices, courts and relevant public officials, upon request and in accordance with the legislation, on matters related to public security and legal disputes; In order to offer a wide range of opportunities to our members or to share these opportunities with persons or institutions that can offer them within the legal framework; To analyze advertising preferences, It will be processed in accordance with KVKK numbered 6698 and related secondary regulations.